← Back to schedule
GB
Dota 2

GG Boom

Dota 2Elo 15000 matches

GG Boom in numbers

GG Boom is ranked #66 in the Dota 2 Elo rankings with a rating of 1500.

Upcoming matches — GG Boom

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Recent matches — GG Boom

No matches recorded yet.

GG Boom FAQ

When is GG Boom's next match?

No GG Boom match is scheduled right now. This page updates automatically when a new one is announced.

Where is GG Boom ranked in Dota 2?

GG Boom is ranked #66 in the Dota 2 Elo rankings with a rating of 1500.