The International
Dota 2WEUTier DFinished

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026

Dates
12.06.26 – 12.06.26
Format
Online
Champion
Team BaldTeam Bald

About The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026 is a Dota 2 tournament of tier D in the WEU region, held 12.06.26 – 12.06.26. 7 teams take part. Format: Online. Team Bald won The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026.

Participating teams

Standings & results by stage

Playoffs12.06.26 – 12.06.26

No schedule for this stage yet.

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026 rosters – player list for 7 teams

Rosters the teams registered for The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026.

See all Dota 2 players

Other The International seasons

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026 FAQ

When is The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026?

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026 ran 12.06.26 – 12.06.26.

Which teams play in The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026?

The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026 features 7 teams: 4ikibamboni, Inner Circle x Insanity, Level UP, MODUS, Nemiga Gaming, summer bear, Team Bald.

Who won The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026?

Team Bald won The International Europe Open Qualifier 2 2026.