← Back to schedule
NG
Dota 2

Nexus Gaming

Dota 2Elo 13841 match
Dota 2 ranking#129
Record (12 months)010%
Current streak1L
Last 5L

Nexus Gaming in numbers

Over the last 12 months Nexus Gaming played 1 matches, winning 0 and losing 1 (0% win rate). Nexus Gaming is ranked #129 in the Dota 2 Elo rankings with a rating of 1384, down 16 points from 30 days ago.

Upcoming matches — Nexus Gaming

No upcoming matches scheduled.

Nexus Gaming tournament results

Tournaments the team played over the last 12 months, with its placement in each stage and match record. Open one for its schedule and standings.

Recent matches — Nexus Gaming

Nexus Gaming FAQ

When is Nexus Gaming's next match?

No Nexus Gaming match is scheduled right now. This page updates automatically when a new one is announced.

Where is Nexus Gaming ranked in Dota 2?

Nexus Gaming is ranked #129 in the Dota 2 Elo rankings with a rating of 1384, down 16 points from 30 days ago.

What was Nexus Gaming's most recent tournament?

Nexus Gaming's most recent tournament is BLAST Slam China Closed Qualifier 2026, with 0 wins and 1 losses. Placement by stage: Playoffs #8.