AE
League of Legends

AIX eSports

League of LegendsElo 11692 matches

AIX eSports is a League of Legends team. AIX eSports plays Black Lion on 19.10.26 17:00 (UTC) at Prime League 3. Liga 2026 Fall. AIX eSports's Elo win probability: 60%.

🔔 Get AIX eSports match alerts on Telegram
Next matchvs BLLeague of Legends ranking#256
Record (12 months)1–150%
Current streak1L
Last 5LW

Upcoming matches — AIX eSports

AIX eSports tournament results

Tournaments the team played over the last 12 months, with its placement in each stage and match record.

Recent matches — AIX eSports

AIX eSports FAQ

When is AIX eSports's next match?

AIX eSports plays Black Lion on 19.10.26 17:00 (UTC) at Prime League 3. Liga 2026 Fall. AIX eSports's Elo win probability: 60%.

Where is AIX eSports ranked in League of Legends?

AIX eSports is ranked #256 in the League of Legends Elo rankings with a rating of 1169.

What was AIX eSports's most recent tournament?

AIX eSports's most recent tournament is Prime League 3. Liga 2026 Fall, with 1 wins and 1 losses.

Schedule and results from Liquipedia (Liquipedia contributors), licensed under CC BY-SA 3.0