Baam Esports
Baam Esports in numbers
Over the last 12 months Baam Esports played 11 matches, winning 7 and losing 4 (64% win rate). Baam Esports is ranked #230 in the League of Legends Elo rankings with a rating of 1335, down 23 points from 30 days ago. Record by event tier: D-tier 7–4. Most frequent opponents: Pyramid IV Esports (3 matches, 2 won), JSK Esports (2 matches, 0 won), GnG Amazigh (2 matches, 2 won). GGCombat's Elo predictions were right in 9 of 11 Baam Esports matches (82%).
Baam Esports roster 2026
6 players currently on Baam Esports in League of Legends. Open a player to see their profile and match history.
Substitutes and other members
See all League of Legends playersUpcoming matches — Baam Esports
No upcoming matches scheduled.
Baam Esports tournament results
Tournaments the team played over the last 12 months, with its placement in each stage and match record. Open one for its schedule and standings.
Recent matches — Baam Esports
Baam Esports head-to-head
The teams Baam Esports faced most over the last 12 months. Open one for the full record and Elo win probability.
Former Baam Esports players
From recorded tournament registration lists, with role, the last time they played for Baam Esports and their current team.
Baam Esports FAQ
Who is on the current Baam Esports roster?
The current Baam Esports roster: handm (TOP), ShizuOo (JUN), Koussay (MID), choego (ADC), Seneca (SUP).
When is Baam Esports's next match?
No Baam Esports match is scheduled right now. This page updates automatically when a new one is announced.
Where is Baam Esports ranked in League of Legends?
Baam Esports is ranked #230 in the League of Legends Elo rankings with a rating of 1335, down 23 points from 30 days ago.
What was Baam Esports's most recent tournament?
Baam Esports's most recent tournament is Arabian League Summer 2026, with 7 wins and 4 losses. Placement by stage: Group Stage #2, Play-Ins #3, Playoffs #4.