← Back to schedule
TeamOrangeGaming
League of Legends

TeamOrangeGaming

League of LegendsElo 134013 matches
League of Legends ranking#226
Record (12 months)4931%
Current streak1L
Last 5LWLLL

TeamOrangeGaming in numbers

Over the last 12 months TeamOrangeGaming played 13 matches, winning 4 and losing 9 (31% win rate). TeamOrangeGaming is ranked #226 in the League of Legends Elo rankings with a rating of 1340. Record by event tier: C-tier 4–9. Most frequent opponents: VfB eSports (2 matches, 1 won), Kaufland Hangry Knights (2 matches, 1 won), Unicorns Of Love Sexy Edition (2 matches, 0 won). GGCombat's Elo predictions were right in 5 of 13 TeamOrangeGaming matches (38%).

30.06.26 · Elo 1416TeamOrangeGaming Elo rating after each match · 1339141611.08.26 · Elo 1340

TeamOrangeGaming roster 2026

5 players currently on TeamOrangeGaming in League of Legends. Open a player to see their profile and match history.

See all League of Legends players

Upcoming matches — TeamOrangeGaming

No upcoming matches scheduled.

TeamOrangeGaming tournament results

Tournaments the team played over the last 12 months, with its placement in each stage and match record. Open one for its schedule and standings.

Recent matches — TeamOrangeGaming

TeamOrangeGaming head-to-head

The teams TeamOrangeGaming faced most over the last 12 months. Open one for the full record and Elo win probability.

Former TeamOrangeGaming players

From recorded tournament registration lists, with role, the last time they played for TeamOrangeGaming and their current team.

TeamOrangeGaming FAQ

Who is on the current TeamOrangeGaming roster?

The current TeamOrangeGaming roster: WhiteKnight (TOP), Woldjo (JUN), Sajator (MID), Ryùk (ADC), Lilipp (SUP).

When is TeamOrangeGaming's next match?

No TeamOrangeGaming match is scheduled right now. This page updates automatically when a new one is announced.

Where is TeamOrangeGaming ranked in League of Legends?

TeamOrangeGaming is ranked #226 in the League of Legends Elo rankings with a rating of 1340.

What was TeamOrangeGaming's most recent tournament?

TeamOrangeGaming's most recent tournament is Prime League 1st Division Summer 2026, with 4 wins and 9 losses. Placement by stage: Regular Season #8, Group B #5.